Thứ Hai, 18/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Warta Poznan vs Zaglebie Lubin

Warta Poznan

Warta Poznan

0 : 2

Zaglebie Lubin

Zaglebie Lubin

FT
22:30 25/09/2021VĐQG Ba Lan
  • Konrad Matuszewski31
  • (Pen) Mateusz Kupczak41
  • Jayson Papeau73
  • Mateusz Bartolewski14
  • Tomas Zajic (Kiến tạo: Erik Daniel)45
  • Patryk Szysz (Kiến tạo: Filip Starzynski)67
  • Sasa Balic90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Lech PoznanLech Poznan117311724
2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk116411122
3Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa10631721
4Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin11542719
5Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw11452117
6CracoviaCracovia11443016
7Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok10433015
8Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin9504-215
9Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice11425-114
10Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow11425-214
11Wisla PlockWisla Plock11416113
12Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze10415-213
13Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom10262112
14Stal MielecStal Mielec10334-512
15Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa9306-39
16Termalica NiecieczaTermalica Nieciecza10145-57
17Warta PoznanWarta Poznan11146-77
18Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna11137-186
top-arrow
X