Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Torino vs Lazio

FT
23:30 23/09/2021Serie A
Stadio Olimpico di Torino
  • Rolando Mandragora17
  • Ola Aina31
  • Josip Brekalo37
  • Marko Pjaca (Kiến tạo: Wilfried Singo)76
  • Adam Marusic45
  • Sergej Milinkovic-Savic60
  • Luiz Felipe65
  • (Pen) Ciro Immobile90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1NapoliNapoli98101625
2AC MilanAC Milan98101325
3InterInter95311218
4RomaRoma9513716
5AtalantaAtalanta9432415
6JuventusJuventus9432215
7FiorentinaFiorentina9504115
8LazioLazio9423214
9BolognaBologna9333-412
10EmpoliEmpoli9405-412
11VeronaVerona9324311
12TorinoTorino9324211
13SassuoloSassuolo9324011
14UdineseUdinese9243-210
15SampdoriaSampdoria9234-49
16VeneziaVenezia9225-88
17SpeziaSpezia9216-117
18GenoaGenoa9135-76
19CagliariCagliari9135-96
20SalernitanaSalernitana9117-134

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X