Thứ Bảy, 16/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Termalica Nieciecza vs Gornik Zabrze

Termalica Nieciecza

Termalica Nieciecza

3 : 1

Gornik Zabrze

Gornik Zabrze

FT
17:30 26/09/2021VĐQG Ba Lan
  • Piotr Wlazlo17
  • (Pen) Piotr Wlazlo68
  • Kacper Spiewak (Kiến tạo: Bartlomiej Kukulowicz)70
  • (Pen) Piotr Wlazlo76
  • Adrian Dziedzic51
  • Rafal Janicki55
  • Lukas Podolski75
  • Adrian Gryszkiewicz83
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Lech PoznanLech Poznan106311621
2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk10541919
3Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin10541819
4Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa9531618
5Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw10451217
6Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok10433015
7Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin9504-215
8Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze9414-113
9Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice10415-113
10CracoviaCracovia10343-213
11Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom10262112
12Stal MielecStal Mielec10334-512
13Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow10325-311
14Wisla PlockWisla Plock10316010
15Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa8305-29
16Termalica NiecieczaTermalica Nieciecza9144-37
17Warta PoznanWarta Poznan10145-57
18Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna10127-185
top-arrow
X