Chủ Nhật, 26/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia

Strumska Slava

Strumska Slava

1 : 1

Septemvri Sofia

Septemvri Sofia

FT
22:30 24/07/2021Hạng nhất Bulgaria
    TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
    1HebarHebar108111525
    2EtarEtar107121522
    3Spartak VarnaSpartak Varna10622620
    4Minyor PernikMinyor Pernik10550820
    5Strumska SlavaStrumska Slava10622620
    6Septemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia10613719
    7Maritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv10523417
    8Ludogorets Razgrad IILudogorets Razgrad II10433215
    9SozopolSozopol10343213
    10MontanaMontana10343-113
    11FK Septemvri SimitliFK Septemvri Simitli10334-112
    12Marek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa10262-512
    13Botev Plovdiv IIBotev Plovdiv II10253-211
    14Sportist SvogeSportist Svoge10316-810
    15CSKA 1948 IICSKA 1948 II9234-39
    16Litex LovechLitex Lovech10154-28
    17Dobrudzha DobrichDobrudzha Dobrich10226-78
    18YantraYantra10136-96
    19Neftochimic Burgas 1962Neftochimic Burgas 196210127-165
    20Levski LomLevski Lom9117-114
    top-arrow
    X