Thứ Hai, 18/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Stal Mielec vs Rakow Czestochowa

Stal Mielec

Stal Mielec

0 : 3

Rakow Czestochowa

Rakow Czestochowa

FT
17:30 19/09/2021VĐQG Ba Lan
  • Maciej Jankowski5
  • Mateusz Mak41
  • Rafal Straczek42
  • Rafal Straczek45
  • Mateusz Mak45
  • Maksymilian Sitek57
  • Tomas Petrasek22
  • Sturgeon47
  • Ivi Lopez57
  • Mateusz Wdowiak66
  • Sturgeon67
  • Vladislavs Gutkovskis (Kiến tạo: Fran Tudor)79
  • Fran Tudor90
  • Mateusz Wdowiak (Kiến tạo: Andrzej Niewulis)90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Lech PoznanLech Poznan117311724
2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk116411122
3Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa10631721
4Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin11542719
5Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw11452117
6CracoviaCracovia11443016
7Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok10433015
8Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin9504-215
9Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice11425-114
10Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow11425-214
11Wisla PlockWisla Plock11416113
12Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze10415-213
13Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom10262112
14Stal MielecStal Mielec10334-512
15Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa9306-39
16Termalica NiecieczaTermalica Nieciecza10145-57
17Warta PoznanWarta Poznan11146-77
18Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna11137-186
top-arrow
X