Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Sociedad vs Elche

FT
23:30 26/09/2021La Liga
Estadio Municipal de Anoeta
  • Cristian Portu76
  • Mikel Oyarzabal (Kiến tạo: Igor Zubeldia)81
  • Francisco Casilla58
  • Johan Mojica63
  • Omar Mascarell64
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad10631521
2Real MadridReal Madrid96211320
3SevillaSevilla96211020
4AtleticoAtletico9531518
5Real BetisReal Betis10532418
6OsasunaOsasuna10532118
7VallecanoVallecano10514516
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9441416
9BarcelonaBarcelona9432515
10ValenciaValencia10343213
11EspanyolEspanyol10343013
12MallorcaMallorca10334-612
13VillarrealVillarreal9252311
14Celta VigoCelta Vigo10316-210
15ElcheElche10244-410
16GranadaGranada9144-67
17CadizCadiz10145-87
18AlavesAlaves9207-96
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe10028-132

Tin liên quan

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X