Thứ Bảy, 25/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Slaven vs NK Lokomotiva

Slaven

Slaven

1 : 2

NK Lokomotiva

NK Lokomotiva

FT
23:55 24/07/2021VĐQG Croatia
  • (Pen) Ivan Krstanovic66
  • Enis Cokaj22
  • Josip Pivaric80
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1RijekaRijeka8521617
2OsijekOsijek9522317
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb7511816
4Hajduk SplitHajduk Split8512616
5HNK GoricaHNK Gorica9414-113
6NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva8323311
7SibenikSibenik9315-210
8NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19618215-77
9SlavenSlaven9135-46
10NK Hrvatski DragovoljacNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac9126-125
top-arrow
X