Thứ Bảy, 16/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Servette vs Lausanne

Servette

Servette

1 : 1

Lausanne

Lausanne

FT
01:30 26/09/2021VĐQG Thụy Sĩ
  • Theo Valls26
  • Miroslav Stevanovic (Kiến tạo: Theo Valls)32
  • Boris Cespedes43
  • Vincent Sasso45
  • Trazie Thomas13
  • (Pen) Stjepan Kukuruzovic44
  • Anel Husic45
  • Karim Sow54
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1BaselBasel95401519
2Young BoysYoung Boys85211617
3ZuerichZuerich9522517
4LuganoLugano8422314
5GrasshopperGrasshopper9342413
6ServetteServette9333-412
7SionSion9234-109
8St. GallenSt. Gallen9135-106
9LuzernLuzern9054-75
10LausanneLausanne9045-124
top-arrow
X