Thứ Tư, 04/08/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Sangju Sangmu vs Seoul E-Land FC

Sangju Sangmu

Sangju Sangmu

2 : 0

Seoul E-Land FC

Seoul E-Land FC

FT
14:00 19/06/2021K League 2
  • Dong-Jin Park3
  • Ji-Hun Kang14
  • Ji-Hun Kang15
  • Ji-Hun Kang36
  • Dong-Jin Park52
  • Yun-Ho Jang15
  • Jae-Hyeon Ko16
  • Seong-Woo Park19
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu231175940
2Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons231085638
3Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen231148037
4FC AnyangFC Anyang221066636
5Busan I'ParkBusan I'Park22949031
6Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC238510-129
7Ansan GreenersAnsan Greeners23788-529
8Chungnam Asan FCChungnam Asan FC237511026
9Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC21597424
10Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995233812-1917
top-arrow
X