Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Sampdoria vs Napoli

FT
23:30 23/09/2021Serie A
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris
  • Mikkel Damsgaard28
  • Fabio Depaoli77
  • Victor Osimhen (Kiến tạo: Lorenzo Insigne)10
  • Fabian (Kiến tạo: Lorenzo Insigne)39
  • Victor Osimhen (Kiến tạo: Hirving Lozano)50
  • Piotr Zielinski (Kiến tạo: Hirving Lozano)59
  • Konstantinos Manolas87
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1NapoliNapoli98101625
2AC MilanAC Milan98101325
3InterInter95311218
4RomaRoma9513716
5AtalantaAtalanta9432415
6JuventusJuventus9432215
7FiorentinaFiorentina9504115
8LazioLazio9423214
9BolognaBologna9333-412
10EmpoliEmpoli9405-412
11VeronaVerona9324311
12TorinoTorino9324211
13SassuoloSassuolo9324011
14UdineseUdinese9243-210
15SampdoriaSampdoria9234-49
16VeneziaVenezia9225-88
17SpeziaSpezia9216-117
18GenoaGenoa9135-76
19CagliariCagliari9135-96
20SalernitanaSalernitana9117-134

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X