Thứ Năm, 28/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Rio Ave vs Feirense

Rio Ave

Rio Ave

0 : 4

Feirense

Feirense

FT
17:00 18/09/2021Hạng nhất Bồ Đào Nha
  • Aderllan Santos54
  • Pedro Amaral72
  • Kelvin Medina73
  • Aderllan Santos76
  • Kerwin Vargas20
  • Kerwin Vargas35
  • Bruno Brigido42
  • Joao Pinto66
  • Jorge Luiz87
  • Jardel90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Benfica BBenfica B96211120
2FeirenseFeirense9603618
3Rio AveRio Ave9531818
4Casa PiaCasa Pia9522817
5CF EstrelaCF Estrela9423114
6PenafielPenafiel9423014
7LeixoesLeixoes9423214
8Academico ViseuAcademico Viseu9414-413
9MafraMafra9333112
10NacionalNacional9333112
11ChavesChaves9333212
12Estrela da AmadoraEstrela da Amadora8323011
13TrofenseTrofense8242010
14FC Porto BFC Porto B8242-110
15Sporting CovilhaSporting Covilha9243-610
16VarzimVarzim9135-66
17VilafranquenseVilafranquense9135-86
18FarenseFarense8053-55
19AcademicaAcademica8026-102
top-arrow
X