Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Real Madrid vs Villarreal La Liga hôm nay 26-9-2021

FT
02:00 26/09/2021La Liga
Santiago Bernabéu
  • Vinicius Junior40
  • Francis Coquelin55
  • Moi Gomez70
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad10631521
2Real MadridReal Madrid96211320
3SevillaSevilla96211020
4AtleticoAtletico9531518
5Real BetisReal Betis10532418
6OsasunaOsasuna10532118
7VallecanoVallecano10514516
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9441416
9BarcelonaBarcelona9432515
10ValenciaValencia10343213
11EspanyolEspanyol10343013
12MallorcaMallorca10334-612
13VillarrealVillarreal9252311
14ElcheElche10244-410
15Celta VigoCelta Vigo10226-58
16GranadaGranada9144-67
17CadizCadiz10145-87
18AlavesAlaves9207-96
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe10037-103

Tin liên quan

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X