Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Real Madrid vs Betis

...
01:00 23/05/2022La Liga
Santiago Bernabéu
    TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
    1SociedadSociedad9621520
    2OsasunaOsasuna10532118
    3Real MadridReal Madrid85211217
    4SevillaSevilla8521817
    5AtleticoAtletico8521517
    6VallecanoVallecano9513616
    7A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9441416
    8BarcelonaBarcelona8431615
    9Real BetisReal Betis9432315
    10ValenciaValencia10343213
    11EspanyolEspanyol10343013
    12MallorcaMallorca10334-612
    13VillarrealVillarreal9252311
    14ElcheElche10244-410
    15Celta VigoCelta Vigo9216-57
    16GranadaGranada9144-67
    17CadizCadiz10145-87
    18AlavesAlaves9207-96
    19LevanteLevante9054-75
    20GetafeGetafe9027-102

    Tây Ban Nha

    Xem thêm
    top-arrow
    X