Thứ Bảy, 16/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More Varna

Pirin Blagoevgrad

Pirin Blagoevgrad

2 : 2

Cherno More Varna

Cherno More Varna

FT
21:30 27/09/2021VĐQG Bulgaria
  • Stanislav Kostov (Kiến tạo: Stanislav Manolev)58
  • Svetoslav Dyakov60
  • Preslav Yordanov77
  • Yulian Popev87
  • Orlin Starokin90
  • (Pen) Pablo Alvarez40
  • Rodrigo Henrique42
  • Pablo Alvarez62
  • (Pen) Vasil Panayotov89
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1LudogoretsLudogorets87011721
2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv10631621
3PFC CSKA-SofiaPFC CSKA-Sofia7610819
4Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia10532318
5Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna10442516
6BeroeBeroe10514016
7PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19299342-313
8Arda KardzhaliArda Kardzhali9243010
9Botev VratsaBotev Vratsa11245-810
10Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad10226-48
11Levski SofiaLevski Sofia10226-78
12Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv10154-38
13CSKA 1948CSKA 194810226-78
14FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 201510136-76
top-arrow
X