Thứ Bảy, 16/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia

Piast Gliwice

Piast Gliwice

2 : 4

Cracovia

Cracovia

FT
23:00 27/09/2021VĐQG Ba Lan
  • Damian Kadzior10
  • Michael Ameyaw (Kiến tạo: Alberto Toril)60
  • Cornel Emilian Rapa (Kiến tạo: Michal Siplak)19
  • Pelle van Amersfoort (Kiến tạo: Michal Siplak)34
  • Pelle van Amersfoort58
  • Pelle van Amersfoort71
  • Cornel Emilian Rapa78
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Lech PoznanLech Poznan106311621
2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk10541919
3Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin10541819
4Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa9531618
5Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw10451217
6Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok10433015
7Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin9504-215
8Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze9414-113
9Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice10415-113
10CracoviaCracovia10343-213
11Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom10262112
12Stal MielecStal Mielec10334-512
13Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow10325-311
14Wisla PlockWisla Plock10316010
15Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa8305-29
16Termalica NiecieczaTermalica Nieciecza9144-37
17Warta PoznanWarta Poznan10145-57
18Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna10127-185

Tin liên quan

top-arrow
X