Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Parma vs Pisa

Parma

Parma

1 : 1

Pisa

Pisa

FT
21:15 26/09/2021Serie B
  • Enrico Del Prato11
  • Franco Vazquez27
  • Enrico Del Prato (Kiến tạo: Valentin Mihaila)53
  • Lorenzo Lucca (Kiến tạo: Samuele Birindelli)13
  • Adam Nagy38
  • Antonio Caracciolo54
  • Marius Marin59
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1PisaPisa96211020
2BresciaBrescia9522717
3BeneventoBenevento9441816
4LecceLecce9441516
5CremoneseCremonese9513416
6Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCAscoli Calcio 1898 FC8422214
7FrosinoneFrosinone9351414
8PerugiaPerugia9351414
9AscoliAscoli9423114
10TernanaTernana9414213
11RegginaReggina8341113
12MonzaMonza9342013
13CittadellaCittadella9414-213
14CosenzaCosenza9324-511
15ParmaParma8242210
16SPALSPAL823339
17ComoComo8233-19
18CrotoneCrotone9144-67
19AlessandriaAlessandria9216-87
20L.R. Vicenza VirtusL.R. Vicenza Virtus9108-113
21L.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza9108-123
22Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio9027-172

Tin liên quan

top-arrow
X