Thứ Ba, 28/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Paderborn vs St. Pauli

Paderborn

Paderborn

3 : 1

St. Pauli

St. Pauli

FT
18:30 21/08/2021Hạng 2 Đức
  • (Pen) Dennis Srbeny8
  • (og) Adam Dzwigala45
  • Kai Proeger (Kiến tạo: Sven Michel)65
  • Sven Michel69
  • Sven Michel (Kiến tạo: Kai Proeger)90
  • Philipp Ziereis6
  • Guido Burgstaller (Kiến tạo: Daniel Kyereh)28
  • Eric Smith42
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg85211017
2St. PauliSt. Pauli8512816
3FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim8431415
4PaderbornPaderborn8422914
5NuernbergNuernberg8350414
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden8413513
7Hamburger SVHamburger SV8341413
8Schalke 04Schalke 048413213
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC8332312
10BremenBremen8323-111
11FortunaFortuna8323-111
12DarmstadtDarmstadt8314310
13Hannover 96Hannover 968314-510
14Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8224-88
15Hansa RostockHansa Rostock8215-67
16SandhausenSandhausen8215-77
17IngolstadtIngolstadt8116-144
18Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue8035-103
top-arrow
X