Thứ Năm, 28/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Osasuna vs Mallorca

FT
02:00 20/07/2020La Liga
  • Toni Lato13
  • Oier21
  • Adrian Lopez (Kiến tạo: Roberto Torres)21
  • Inigo Perez (Kiến tạo: Jose Arnaiz)68
  • Ante Budimir (Kiến tạo: Xisco Campos)65
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Real MadridReal Madrid106311321
2SevillaSevilla106311021
3Real BetisReal Betis11632721
4SociedadSociedad10631521
5VallecanoVallecano11614619
6OsasunaOsasuna11542119
7AtleticoAtletico9531518
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao10451417
9BarcelonaBarcelona10433415
10EspanyolEspanyol11353014
11ValenciaValencia11344-113
12MallorcaMallorca11344-613
13VillarrealVillarreal10262312
14Celta VigoCelta Vigo10316-210
15ElcheElche11245-510
16AlavesAlaves10307-89
17CadizCadiz11155-88
18GranadaGranada9144-67
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe10028-132

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X