Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Noravank vs Van

Noravank

Noravank

1 : 0

Van

Van

FT
19:00 28/09/2021VĐQG Armenia
  • Sergey Orlov23
    TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
    1Ararat ArmeniaArarat Armenia98101925
    2Ararat YerevanArarat Yerevan10613719
    3AraratArarat86021018
    4PyunikPyunik10532518
    5SevanSevan10442416
    6FC NoahFC Noah9423-614
    7Urartu FCUrartu FC9414013
    8VanVan10235-49
    9NoravankNoravank10226-88
    10FC AlashkertFC Alashkert7133-56
    11BKMABKMA10109-123
    12Alashkert FCAlashkert FC5023-62
    top-arrow
    X