Thứ Hai, 20/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp NK Istra 1961 vs HNK Gorica

NK Istra 1961

NK Istra 1961

1 : 2

HNK Gorica

HNK Gorica

FT
01:00 01/08/2021VĐQG Croatia
  • Boureima Bande90
  • Kristijan Lovric19
  • Matar Dieye67
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1RijekaRijeka8521617
2OsijekOsijek9522317
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb7511816
4Hajduk SplitHajduk Split8512616
5HNK GoricaHNK Gorica9414-113
6NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva8323311
7SibenikSibenik9315-210
8NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19618215-77
9SlavenSlaven9135-46
10NK Hrvatski DragovoljacNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac9126-125
top-arrow
X