Thứ Hai, 20/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs Dinamo Zagreb

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0 : 4

Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

FT
01:00 24/07/2021VĐQG Croatia
  • Lovro Majer19
  • Josip Sutalo36
  • Mario Gavranovic48
  • Lovro Majer53
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1RijekaRijeka8521617
2Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb7511816
3Hajduk SplitHajduk Split8512616
4HNK GoricaHNK Gorica9513116
5OsijekOsijek9423114
6NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva8323311
7SibenikSibenik9315-210
8NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19618215-77
9SlavenSlaven9135-46
10NK Hrvatski DragovoljacNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac9126-125
top-arrow
X