Thứ Bảy, 16/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow

Nizhny Novgorod

Nizhny Novgorod

0 : 2

CSKA Moscow

CSKA Moscow

FT
23:00 27/09/2021VĐQG Nga
  • Denis Tkachuk29
  • Bekim Balaj38
  • Kiril Gotsuk85
  • Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (Kiến tạo: Chidera Ejuke)31
  • (Pen) Ilzat Akhmetov63
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1St. PetersburgSt. Petersburg107211023
2Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow10613519
3PFC SochiPFC Sochi10604418
4LokomotivLokomotiv10451517
5KrasnodarKrasnodar10523817
6CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow10523517
7Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow10514316
8Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod10424-114
9Rubin KazanRubin Kazan10424214
10Krylya Sovetov SamaraKrylya Sovetov Samara10415-113
11FK AkhmatFK Akhmat10406-512
12UralUral10235-89
13FC RostovFC Rostov10235-79
14Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula10235-79
15FC UfaFC Ufa10226-68
16KhimkiKhimki10154-78

Tin liên quan

top-arrow
X