Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Bayern Munich vs Bochum Bundesliga hôm nay 18-09-2021

FT
20:30 18/09/2021Bundesliga
Allianz Arena
  • Leroy Sane17
  • Joshua Kimmich (Kiến tạo: Leroy Sane)27
  • Serge Gnabry (Kiến tạo: Thomas Mueller)32
  • (og) Vassilios Lambropoulos43
  • Josip Stanisic52
  • Robert Lewandowski61
  • Joshua Kimmich (Kiến tạo: Leon Goretzka)65
  • Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting79
  • Thomas Mueller87
  • Konstantinos Stafylidis35
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich97112522
2DortmundDortmund97021021
3FreiburgFreiburg9540819
4LeverkusenLeverkusen8512916
5Union BerlinUnion Berlin8431315
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig94231114
7MainzMainz9414313
8WolfsburgWolfsburg9414-313
9FC CologneFC Cologne8332-112
10BerlinBerlin9405-1012
11HoffenheimHoffenheim9324211
12GladbachGladbach9324-211
13StuttgartStuttgart8233-19
14E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt8152-38
15BochumBochum8215-117
16AugsburgAugsburg9135-136
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9054-95
18Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth9018-181

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X