Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp MTK Budapest vs Mezokovesd SE

MTK Budapest

MTK Budapest

1 : 0

Mezokovesd SE

Mezokovesd SE

FT
19:45 25/09/2021VĐQG Hungary
  • Benjamin Balazs60
  • Mark Kovacsreti75
  • Varju Benedek80
  • Zalan Vancsa89
  • Bojan Miovski90
  • Daniel Farkas38
  • Tamas Cseri40
  • Matija Katanec58
  • Dino Besirovic70
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Varda SEVarda SE10622520
2FerencvarosFerencvaros8602918
3Puskas FC AcademyPuskas FC Academy8512116
4Paksi SEPaksi SE10424414
5ZalaegerszegZalaegerszeg10424-314
6Fehervar FCFehervar FC10352114
7Budapest HonvedBudapest Honved9414113
8Mezokovesd SEMezokovesd SE9324-511
9MTK BudapestMTK Budapest9315-310
10DebrecenDebrecen923439
11GyirmotGyirmot10235-79
12UjpestUjpest10145-67
top-arrow
X