Thứ Ba, 28/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp MFk Vyskov vs SK Lisen

MFk Vyskov

MFk Vyskov

1 : 1

SK Lisen

SK Lisen

FT
15:15 31/07/2021Hạng nhất Séc
  • Ahmed Fofana90
  • Milan Lutonsky32
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno97111222
2Sparta Prague BSparta Prague B9603618
3FK VarnsdorfFK Varnsdorf9522717
4Dukla PrahaDukla Praha9522517
5SK LisenSK Lisen9522517
6FC VlasimFC Vlasim9513716
7FK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko9513316
8SK ProstejovSK Prostejov9414-413
9OpavaOpava9333-112
10Vysocina JihlavaVysocina Jihlava9324-511
11MFk VyskovMFk Vyskov9315510
12Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem9243-410
13ZizkovZizkov9225-48
14PribramPribram9225-78
15MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim9117-104
16TrinecTrinec9117-154
top-arrow
X