Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Mallorca vs Osasuna

FT
19:00 26/09/2021La Liga
Estadi de Son Moix
  • Daniel Rodriguez (Kiến tạo: Salva Sevilla)11
  • Fer Nino20
  • Fer Nino (Kiến tạo: Amath Ndiaye)45
  • Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta90
  • Jose Angel (Kiến tạo: Jon Moncayola)9
  • Aridane Hernandez15
  • Inigo Perez58
  • Oier75
  • Javi Martinez (Kiến tạo: Manuel Sanchez)88
  • Unai Garcia90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad10631521
2Real MadridReal Madrid96211320
3SevillaSevilla96211020
4AtleticoAtletico9531518
5Real BetisReal Betis10532418
6OsasunaOsasuna10532118
7VallecanoVallecano10514516
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9441416
9BarcelonaBarcelona9432515
10ValenciaValencia10343213
11EspanyolEspanyol10343013
12MallorcaMallorca10334-612
13VillarrealVillarreal9252311
14Celta VigoCelta Vigo10316-210
15ElcheElche10244-410
16GranadaGranada9144-67
17CadizCadiz10145-87
18AlavesAlaves9207-96
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe10028-132

Tin liên quan

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X