Thứ Hai, 18/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Mainz vs Freiburg

FT
20:30 18/09/2021Bundesliga
Coface Arena
  • Alexander Hack45
  • Robin Zentner90
  • Nico Schlotterbeck64
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich86112119
2DortmundDortmund8602818
3LeverkusenLeverkusen8512916
4FreiburgFreiburg8440616
5Union BerlinUnion Berlin8431315
6WolfsburgWolfsburg8413-113
7FC CologneFC Cologne8332-112
8RB LeipzigRB Leipzig8323811
9HoffenheimHoffenheim8323611
10GladbachGladbach8323-111
11MainzMainz8314010
12StuttgartStuttgart8233-19
13BerlinBerlin8305-119
14E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt8152-38
15BochumBochum8215-117
16AugsburgAugsburg8134-106
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld8053-75
18Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth8017-151

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X