Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Levante vs Celta Vigo

FT
03:00 22/09/2021La Liga
Ciutat de Valencia
  • Roger9
  • Jorge Miramon59
  • (Pen) Roger71
  • Jorge de Frutos89
  • Renato Tapia4
  • Iago Aspas (Kiến tạo: Santi Mina)66
  • Iago Aspas69
  • Brais Mendez (Kiến tạo: Santi Mina)85
  • Carlos Dominguez90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad10631521
2Real MadridReal Madrid96211320
3SevillaSevilla96211020
4AtleticoAtletico9531518
5Real BetisReal Betis10532418
6OsasunaOsasuna10532118
7VallecanoVallecano10514516
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9441416
9BarcelonaBarcelona9432515
10ValenciaValencia10343213
11EspanyolEspanyol10343013
12MallorcaMallorca10334-612
13VillarrealVillarreal9252311
14ElcheElche10244-410
15Celta VigoCelta Vigo9216-57
16GranadaGranada9144-67
17CadizCadiz10145-87
18AlavesAlaves9207-96
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe9027-102

Tin liên quan

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X