Thứ Năm, 28/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Lecce vs Alessandria

Lecce

Lecce

3 : 2

Alessandria

Alessandria

FT
19:00 18/09/2021Serie B
Via del Mare
  • Alessandro Tuia (Kiến tạo: Zan Majer)12
  • Alessandro Tuia60
  • Alessandro Tuia62
  • Alessandro Tuia64
  • Pablo Rodriguez (Kiến tạo: Massimo Coda)87
  • Massimo Coda (Kiến tạo: Fabio Lucioni)90
  • Simone Corazza15
  • Mattia Mustacchio17
  • Christian Celesia17
  • Matteo Di Gennaro43
  • Abou Ba (Kiến tạo: Mattia Mustacchio)56
  • Matteo Di Gennaro63
  • Gabriel Lunetta77
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1PisaPisa96211020
2BresciaBrescia9522717
3BeneventoBenevento9441816
4LecceLecce9441516
5CremoneseCremonese9513416
6RegginaReggina9441216
7MonzaMonza10442116
8Ascoli Calcio 1898 FCAscoli Calcio 1898 FC8422214
9FrosinoneFrosinone9351414
10PerugiaPerugia9351414
11AscoliAscoli9423114
12CosenzaCosenza10424-314
13TernanaTernana10415013
14CittadellaCittadella9414-213
15SPALSPAL9243310
16ParmaParma9243110
17ComoComo9243-110
18CrotoneCrotone9144-67
19AlessandriaAlessandria9216-87
20L.R. Vicenza VirtusL.R. Vicenza Virtus9108-113
21L.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza10109-133
22Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio9027-172

Tin liên quan

top-arrow
X