Thứ Bảy, 16/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Jahn Regensburg vs Erzgebirge Aue

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg

3 : 2

Erzgebirge Aue

Erzgebirge Aue

FT
23:30 24/09/2021Hạng 2 Đức
  • Jan-Niklas Beste (Kiến tạo: Max Besuschkow)7
  • Max Besuschkow (Kiến tạo: Jan-Niklas Beste)11
  • Benedikt Gimber28
  • Jan-Niklas Beste88
  • Andreas Albers90
  • Dimitrij Nazarov39
  • Nicolas-Gerrit Kuehn (Kiến tạo: Ben Zolinski)52
  • Clemens Fandrich64
  • Gaetan Bussmann (Kiến tạo: Clemens Fandrich)87
  • Anthony Barylla90
  • Soufiane Messeguem90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1St. PauliSt. Pauli96121119
2Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg105411019
3Schalke 04Schalke 0410613619
4PaderbornPaderborn105321018
5NuernbergNuernberg9360415
6FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim9432115
7Hamburger SVHamburger SV9351414
8BremenBremen9423214
9DarmstadtDarmstadt9414813
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9342313
11Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden9414213
12FortunaFortuna9324-211
13Fortuna DusseldorfFortuna Dusseldorf9324-211
14Hannover 96Hannover 9610325-611
15Hansa RostockHansa Rostock9315-410
16Holstein KielHolstein Kiel9225-108
17SandhausenSandhausen9216-127
18Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue9045-104
19IngolstadtIngolstadt9117-174

Tin liên quan

top-arrow
X