Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg

FT
20:30 25/09/2021Bundesliga
WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena
  • Andrej Kramaric (Kiến tạo: Chris Richards)45
  • Pavel Kaderabek50
  • Christoph Baumgartner (Kiến tạo: Pavel Kaderabek)74
  • Florian Grillitsch78
  • Pavel Kaderabek81
  • Ridle Baku (Kiến tạo: Maximilian Philipp)25
  • Maximilian Arnold78
  • Jerome Roussillon80
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich97112522
2DortmundDortmund97021021
3FreiburgFreiburg9540819
4LeverkusenLeverkusen8512916
5Union BerlinUnion Berlin8431315
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig94231114
7MainzMainz9414313
8WolfsburgWolfsburg9414-313
9FC CologneFC Cologne8332-112
10BerlinBerlin9405-1012
11HoffenheimHoffenheim9324211
12GladbachGladbach9324-211
13StuttgartStuttgart8233-19
14E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt8152-38
15BochumBochum8215-117
16AugsburgAugsburg9135-136
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9054-95
18Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth9018-181

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X