Thứ Bảy, 25/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp HNK Gorica vs Sibenik

HNK Gorica

HNK Gorica

3 : 1

Sibenik

Sibenik

FT
02:00 25/07/2021VĐQG Croatia
  • Hrvoje Babec26
  • Matar Dieye67
  • (og) Karlo Bilic69
  • Karlo Bilic87
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1RijekaRijeka8521617
2OsijekOsijek9522317
3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb7511816
4Hajduk SplitHajduk Split8512616
5HNK GoricaHNK Gorica9414-113
6NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva8323311
7SibenikSibenik9315-210
8NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19618215-77
9SlavenSlaven9135-46
10NK Hrvatski DragovoljacNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac9126-125
top-arrow
X