Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Heracles vs RKC Waalwijk

Heracles

Heracles

1 : 0

RKC Waalwijk

RKC Waalwijk

FT
21:45 26/09/2021VĐQG Hà Lan
  • Delano Burgzorg59
  • Jurien Gaari23
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AjaxAjax97113022
2PSVPSV97021021
3FC UtrechtFC Utrecht106221020
4Willem IIWillem II10532218
5FeyenoordFeyenoord85121116
6VitesseVitesse9513-616
7FC TwenteFC Twente10442416
8SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen10415-413
9AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar8404612
10CambuurCambuur9405-612
11NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen10334-612
12HeraclesHeracles9315-410
13Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles9315-710
14RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk10244-210
15Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard9234-89
16FC GroningenFC Groningen9144-77
17Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam10145-107
18PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle10118-134
top-arrow
X