Thứ Ba, 28/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock

1 : 3

Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC

FT
18:30 24/07/2021Hạng 2 Đức
  • Calogero Rizzuto9
  • John Verhoek (Kiến tạo: Damian Rossbach)52
  • Thomas Meissner68
  • Damian Rossbach73
  • Christoph Kobald42
  • Philipp Hofmann (Kiến tạo: Lucas Cueto)44
  • Philip Heise51
  • Philipp Hofmann63
  • Sebastian Jung79
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg85211017
2St. PauliSt. Pauli8512816
3FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim8431415
4PaderbornPaderborn8422914
5NuernbergNuernberg8350414
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden8413513
7Hamburger SVHamburger SV8341413
8Schalke 04Schalke 048413213
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC8332312
10BremenBremen8323-111
11FortunaFortuna8323-111
12DarmstadtDarmstadt8314310
13Hannover 96Hannover 968314-510
14Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8224-88
15Hansa RostockHansa Rostock8215-67
16SandhausenSandhausen8215-77
17IngolstadtIngolstadt8116-144
18Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue8035-103
top-arrow
X