Thứ Năm, 21/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Gyirmot vs Budapest Honved

Gyirmot

Gyirmot

2 : 4

Budapest Honved

Budapest Honved

FT
22:00 25/09/2021VĐQG Hungary
  • Andras Simon15
  • Patrik Nagy38
  • Andras Simon52
  • Andras Simon57
  • Adam Hajdu79
  • Mario Zeke79
  • Krisztian Tamas12
  • Dominik Nagy21
  • Nenad Lukic25
  • Nenad Lukic48
  • Dusan Pantelic79
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Varda SEVarda SE9612519
2FerencvarosFerencvaros8602918
3Puskas FC AcademyPuskas FC Academy8512116
4Fehervar FCFehervar FC9351214
5Paksi SEPaksi SE9414413
6Budapest HonvedBudapest Honved9414113
7ZalaegerszegZalaegerszeg9324-411
8Mezokovesd SEMezokovesd SE9324-511
9MTK BudapestMTK Budapest9315-310
10DebrecenDebrecen923439
11GyirmotGyirmot9234-69
12UjpestUjpest9045-74
top-arrow
X