Thứ Tư, 20/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Greuther Fuerth vs Bayern Munich Bundesliga hôm nay 25-9-2021

FT
01:30 25/09/2021Bundesliga
  • Branimir Hrgota20
  • Nick Viergever53
  • Dickson Abiama67
  • Abdourahmane Barry83
  • Cedric Itten (Kiến tạo: Timothy Tillman)88
  • Thomas Mueller10
  • Joshua Kimmich (Kiến tạo: Leroy Sane)31
  • Leroy Sane44
  • Benjamin Pavard48
  • Julian Nagelsmann64
  • (og) Sebastian Griesbeck68
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich86112119
2DortmundDortmund8602818
3LeverkusenLeverkusen8512916
4FreiburgFreiburg8440616
5Union BerlinUnion Berlin8431315
6WolfsburgWolfsburg8413-113
7FC CologneFC Cologne8332-112
8RB LeipzigRB Leipzig8323811
9HoffenheimHoffenheim8323611
10GladbachGladbach8323-111
11MainzMainz8314010
12StuttgartStuttgart8233-19
13BerlinBerlin8305-119
14E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt8152-38
15BochumBochum8215-117
16AugsburgAugsburg8134-106
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld8053-75
18Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth8017-151

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X