Thứ Hai, 18/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Gornik Zabrze vs Warta Poznan

Gornik Zabrze

Gornik Zabrze

1 : 0

Warta Poznan

Warta Poznan

FT
20:00 19/09/2021VĐQG Ba Lan
  • Rafal Janicki26
  • Jesus Jimenez (Kiến tạo: Bartosz Nowak)37
  • Jayson Papeau21
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Lech PoznanLech Poznan117311724
2Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk116411122
3Rakow CzestochowaRakow Czestochowa10631721
4Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin11542719
5Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw11452117
6CracoviaCracovia11443016
7Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok10433015
8Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin9504-215
9Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice11425-114
10Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow11425-214
11Wisla PlockWisla Plock11416113
12Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze10415-213
13Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom10262112
14Stal MielecStal Mielec10334-512
15Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa9306-39
16Termalica NiecieczaTermalica Nieciecza10145-57
17Warta PoznanWarta Poznan11146-77
18Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna11137-186
top-arrow
X