Thứ Sáu, 29/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Gladbach vs Dortmund Bundesliga hôm nay 25-9-2021

FT
23:30 25/09/2021Bundesliga
Borussia-Park
  • Denis Zakaria13
  • Lars Stindl33
  • Denis Zakaria37
  • Luca Netz45
  • Kouadio Kone59
  • Mahmoud Dahoud10
  • Marin Pongracic35
  • Mahmoud Dahoud40
  • Jude Bellingham85
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich97112522
2DortmundDortmund97021021
3FreiburgFreiburg9540819
4LeverkusenLeverkusen9522917
5Union BerlinUnion Berlin9441316
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig94231114
7MainzMainz9414313
8FC CologneFC Cologne9342-113
9WolfsburgWolfsburg9414-313
10BerlinBerlin9405-1012
11HoffenheimHoffenheim9324211
12GladbachGladbach9324-211
13StuttgartStuttgart9243-110
14BochumBochum9315-910
15E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt9153-58
16AugsburgAugsburg9135-136
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9054-95
18Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth9018-181

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X