Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất
  • Lars Stindl (Kiến tạo: Luca Netz)35
  • Joseph Scally68
  • Lars Stindl (Kiến tạo: Patrick Herrmann)69
  • Denis Zakaria (Kiến tạo: Patrick Herrmann)72
  • Masaya Okugawa45
  • Robin Hack75
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich97112522
2DortmundDortmund97021021
3FreiburgFreiburg9540819
4LeverkusenLeverkusen8512916
5Union BerlinUnion Berlin8431315
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig94231114
7MainzMainz9414313
8WolfsburgWolfsburg9414-313
9FC CologneFC Cologne8332-112
10BerlinBerlin9405-1012
11HoffenheimHoffenheim9324211
12GladbachGladbach9324-211
13StuttgartStuttgart8233-19
14E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt8152-38
15BochumBochum8215-117
16AugsburgAugsburg9135-136
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9054-95
18Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth9018-181

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X