Thứ Ba, 26/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Getafe vs Atletico

FT
00:30 22/09/2021La Liga
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
  • (og) Jan Oblak45
  • Jaime Mata65
  • Carles Alena66
  • Carles Alena74
  • Nemanja Maksimovic90
  • Jorge Cuenca90
  • Luis Suarez22
  • Hector Herrera64
  • Jose Gimenez66
  • Luis Suarez (Kiến tạo: Mario Hermoso)78
  • Yannick Carrasco90
  • Matheus Cunha90
  • Luis Suarez (Kiến tạo: Sime Vrsaljko)90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1SociedadSociedad10631521
2Real MadridReal Madrid96211320
3SevillaSevilla96211020
4AtleticoAtletico9531518
5Real BetisReal Betis10532418
6OsasunaOsasuna10532118
7VallecanoVallecano10514516
8A.BilbaoA.Bilbao9441416
9BarcelonaBarcelona9432515
10ValenciaValencia10343213
11EspanyolEspanyol10343013
12MallorcaMallorca10334-612
13VillarrealVillarreal9252311
14Celta VigoCelta Vigo10316-310
15ElcheElche10244-410
16GranadaGranada9144-67
17CadizCadiz10145-87
18AlavesAlaves9207-96
19LevanteLevante10055-95
20GetafeGetafe10028-122

Tin liên quan

Tây Ban Nha

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X