Thứ Sáu, 29/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Freiburg vs Augsburg

FT
22:30 26/09/2021Bundesliga
  • Lukas Kuebler6
  • Lucas Hoeler (Kiến tạo: Maximilian Eggestein)25
  • (Pen) Vincenzo Grifo33
  • Jeffrey Gouweleeuw73
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1MunichMunich97112522
2DortmundDortmund97021021
3FreiburgFreiburg9540819
4LeverkusenLeverkusen9522917
5Union BerlinUnion Berlin9441316
6RB LeipzigRB Leipzig94231114
7MainzMainz9414313
8FC CologneFC Cologne9342-113
9WolfsburgWolfsburg9414-313
10BerlinBerlin9405-1012
11HoffenheimHoffenheim9324211
12GladbachGladbach9324-211
13StuttgartStuttgart9243-110
14BochumBochum9315-910
15E.FrankfurtE.Frankfurt9153-58
16AugsburgAugsburg9135-136
17Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9054-95
18Greuther FuerthGreuther Fuerth9018-181

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Đức

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X