Thứ Ba, 28/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Fortuna vs Holstein Kiel

Fortuna

Fortuna

2 : 2

Holstein Kiel

Holstein Kiel

FT
23:30 20/08/2021Hạng 2 Đức
  • Christoph Klarer9
  • Khaled Narey (Kiến tạo: Felix Klaus)40
  • Kristoffer Peterson87
  • Alexander Muehling (Kiến tạo: Johannes van den Bergh)5
  • Marcel Benger45
  • Fin Bartels58
  • Steven Skrzybski (Kiến tạo: Fabian Reese)65
  • Jann-Fiete Arp90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg85211017
2St. PauliSt. Pauli8512816
3FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim8431415
4PaderbornPaderborn8422914
5NuernbergNuernberg8350414
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden8413513
7Hamburger SVHamburger SV8341413
8Schalke 04Schalke 048413213
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC8332312
10BremenBremen8323-111
11FortunaFortuna8323-111
12DarmstadtDarmstadt8314310
13Hannover 96Hannover 968314-510
14Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8224-88
15Hansa RostockHansa Rostock8215-67
16SandhausenSandhausen8215-77
17IngolstadtIngolstadt8116-144
18Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue8035-103
top-arrow
X