Thứ Tư, 27/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Fiorentina vs Torino

FT
01:45 29/08/2021Serie A
Stadio Artemio Franchi
  • Gaetano Castrovilli22
  • Nikola Milenkovic38
  • Nicolas Gonzalez (Kiến tạo: Gaetano Castrovilli)41
  • Giacomo Bonaventura48
  • Dusan Vlahovic66
  • Dusan Vlahovic (Kiến tạo: Giacomo Bonaventura)70
  • Koffi Djidji39
  • Rolando Mandragora45
  • Alessandro Buongiorno65
  • Ola Aina80
  • Sasa Lukic83
  • Simone Verdi (Kiến tạo: Sasa Lukic)89
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AC MilanAC Milan109101428
2NapoliNapoli98101625
3InterInter95311218
4RomaRoma9513716
5AtalantaAtalanta9432415
6JuventusJuventus9432215
7FiorentinaFiorentina9504115
8LazioLazio9423214
9BolognaBologna9333-412
10EmpoliEmpoli9405-412
11VeronaVerona9324311
12SassuoloSassuolo9324011
13TorinoTorino10325111
14UdineseUdinese9243-210
15SampdoriaSampdoria9234-49
16VeneziaVenezia10226-98
17SpeziaSpezia10226-118
18GenoaGenoa10145-77
19SalernitanaSalernitana10217-127
20CagliariCagliari9135-96

Tin liên quan

Bóng đá Italia

Xem thêm
top-arrow
X