Thứ Sáu, 22/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Fehervar FC vs Ferencvaros

Fehervar FC

Fehervar FC

0 : 1

Ferencvaros

Ferencvaros

FT
01:00 23/09/2021VĐQG Hungary
  • Lamin Jallow50
  • Norbert Szendrei53
  • Miha Blazic64
  • Tokmac Chol Nguen71
  • Aissa Laidouni81
  • Ryan Mmaee83
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Varda SEVarda SE9612519
2FerencvarosFerencvaros8602918
3Puskas FC AcademyPuskas FC Academy8512116
4Fehervar FCFehervar FC9351214
5Paksi SEPaksi SE9414413
6Budapest HonvedBudapest Honved9414113
7ZalaegerszegZalaegerszeg9324-411
8Mezokovesd SEMezokovesd SE9324-511
9MTK BudapestMTK Budapest9315-310
10DebrecenDebrecen923439
11GyirmotGyirmot9234-69
12UjpestUjpest9045-74
top-arrow
X