Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp FC Twente vs AZ Alkmaar

FC Twente

FC Twente

3 : 1

AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar

FT
02:00 24/09/2021VĐQG Hà Lan
  • Ricky van Wolfswinkel (Kiến tạo: Michel Vlap)1
  • Daan Rots17
  • Robin Propper56
  • Dimitrios Limnios (Kiến tạo: Virgil Misidjan)90
  • Bruno Martins Indi39
  • Jesper Karlsson (Kiến tạo: Fredrik Midtsjoe)44
  • Dani de Wit51
  • Albert Gudmundsson84
  • Pantelis Hatzidiakos90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AjaxAjax97113022
2PSVPSV97021021
3FC UtrechtFC Utrecht106221020
4Willem IIWillem II10532218
5FeyenoordFeyenoord85121116
6VitesseVitesse9513-616
7FC TwenteFC Twente9432415
8SC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen10415-413
9AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar8404612
10CambuurCambuur9405-612
11NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen9324-611
12HeraclesHeracles9315-410
13Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles9315-710
14Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard9234-89
15RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk10154-38
16Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam10154-98
17FC GroningenFC Groningen9144-77
18PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle10118-134

Tin liên quan

top-arrow
X