Thứ Hai, 27/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp FC Heidenheim vs Paderborn

FC Heidenheim

FC Heidenheim

0 : 0

Paderborn

Paderborn

FT
18:30 24/07/2021Hạng 2 Đức
  • Tim Kleindienst26
  • Marnon-Thomas Busch34
  • Tobias Mohr72
  • Sven Michel45
  • Ron Schallenberg53
  • Jasper van der Werff67
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg85211017
2St. PauliSt. Pauli8512816
3FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim8431415
4PaderbornPaderborn8422914
5NuernbergNuernberg8350414
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden8413513
7Hamburger SVHamburger SV8341413
8Schalke 04Schalke 048413213
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC8332312
10BremenBremen8323-111
11FortunaFortuna8323-111
12DarmstadtDarmstadt8314310
13Hannover 96Hannover 968314-510
14Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8224-88
15Hansa RostockHansa Rostock8215-67
16SandhausenSandhausen8215-77
17IngolstadtIngolstadt8116-144
18Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue8035-103
top-arrow
X