Chủ Nhật, 24/10/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Erzurum BB vs Adanaspor

Erzurum BB

Erzurum BB

3 : 1

Adanaspor

Adanaspor

FT
20:00 25/09/2021Hạng nhất Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
  • (og) Yohan Roche32
  • Gokhan Alsan67
  • Arvydas Novikovas69
  • Samed Kaya83
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1AnkaragucuAnkaragucu107301324
2UmraniyesporUmraniyespor96301421
3EyupsporEyupspor10622520
4Erzurum BBErzurum BB10613519
5BandirmasporBandirmaspor10604818
6KocaelisporKocaelispor8512116
7TuzlasporTuzlaspor9423114
8SamsunsporSamsunspor9333012
9BolusporBoluspor9324011
10GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi8323-311
11MenemensporMenemenspor10325-611
12IstanbulsporIstanbulspor9315-110
13DenizlisporDenizlispor9315-310
14AltinorduAltinordu9315-810
15AdanasporAdanaspor10235-49
16Manisa Futbol KulubuManisa Futbol Kulubu10307-69
17BursasporBursaspor8224-38
18KeciorengucuKeciorengucu9216-67
19BalikesirsporBalikesirspor8206-76
top-arrow
X