Thứ Ba, 28/09/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Darmstadt vs Jahn Regensburg

Darmstadt

Darmstadt

0 : 2

Jahn Regensburg

Jahn Regensburg

FT
18:30 24/07/2021Hạng 2 Đức
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
  • Erich Berko39
  • Emir Karic78
  • Sarpreet Singh21
  • Benedikt Gimber (Kiến tạo: Max Besuschkow)61
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg85211017
2St. PauliSt. Pauli8512816
3FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim8431415
4PaderbornPaderborn8422914
5NuernbergNuernberg8350414
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden8413513
7Hamburger SVHamburger SV8341413
8Schalke 04Schalke 048413213
9Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC8332312
10BremenBremen8323-111
11FortunaFortuna8323-111
12DarmstadtDarmstadt8314310
13Hannover 96Hannover 968314-510
14Holstein KielHolstein Kiel8224-88
15Hansa RostockHansa Rostock8215-67
16SandhausenSandhausen8215-77
17IngolstadtIngolstadt8116-144
18Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue8035-103
top-arrow
X