Thứ Hai, 02/08/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Busan I'Park vs FC Anyang

Busan I'Park

Busan I'Park

4 : 5

FC Anyang

FC Anyang

FT
16:30 20/06/2021K League 2
  • Jin-Gyu Kim30
  • Sang-Heon Lee49
  • Jeong-In Park60
  • Byong-Jun An87
  • Nilson12
  • Nilson17
  • Dong-Gyu Baek24
  • Jonathan Moya46
  • Jonathan Moya64
  • (Pen) Nilson72
  • Boadu Maxwell Acosty90
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu231175940
2Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons231085638
3Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen231148037
4FC AnyangFC Anyang221066636
5Busan I'ParkBusan I'Park22949031
6Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC238510-129
7Ansan GreenersAnsan Greeners23788-529
8Chungnam Asan FCChungnam Asan FC237511026
9Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC21597424
10Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995233812-1917
top-arrow
X