Thứ Hai, 02/08/2021Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gyeongnam FC

Bucheon FC 1995

Bucheon FC 1995

1 : 1

Gyeongnam FC

Gyeongnam FC

FT
14:00 20/06/2021K League 2
  • Hong-Min Song23
  • Si-Heon Lee58
  • Dong-Hyun Do42
  • Ju-Hwan Kim68
  • Willyan74
  • Kwang-Seon Lee86
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1Sangju SangmuSangju Sangmu231175940
2Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons231085638
3Daejeon CitizenDaejeon Citizen231148037
4FC AnyangFC Anyang221066636
5Busan I'ParkBusan I'Park22949031
6Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC238510-129
7Ansan GreenersAnsan Greeners23788-529
8Chungnam Asan FCChungnam Asan FC237511026
9Seoul E-Land FCSeoul E-Land FC21597424
10Bucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995233812-1917
top-arrow
X